Applied Math

Applied Math grad student

FA

Falastein Alie

Graduate Student

TA

Tricity Andrew

Graduate Student

SAS 4121

AB

Aaron Bardall

Graduate Student

Language and Computer Labs 202

DB

Dylan Bates

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 3201

Zachary Beckstrom

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 4125

NB

Nikolas Bravo

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 4223

Evangelina Brayfindley

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 3217

HC

Helen Cleaves

Graduate Student

Language and Computer Labs 108

KC

Kayla Coleman

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 4119

Amanda Colunga

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 3201

JC

Jared Cook

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 4123

Benjamin Daniel

Graduate Student

Language and Computer Labs 202

ND

Nicole Devine

Graduate Student

203-788-2721

CD

Claire Digirolamo

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 4223

CE

Chris Edwards

Graduate Student

Language and Computer Labs 208

910-723-7498

Benjamin Freedman

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 4121

Melissa Gaddy

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 3217

Justen Geddes

Graduate Student

Steven Gilmore

Graduate Student

Cox Hall 509F

Daniel Godfrey

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 3145

RG

Richard Graham

Graduate Student

Language and Computer Labs 202

Courtney Griggs

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 3215

HG

Hayley Guy

Graduate Student

SAS 3147

WH

William Hawkins

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 3143

EH

Elizabeth Herman

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 4123

HH

Hengrui Hu

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 3263

CH

Chaoran Huang

Graduate Student

CJ

Carter Jameson

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 3143

EK

Ethan King

Graduate Student

Language and Computer Labs 108

MK

Matthew Kirby

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 3263

TK

Tyler Knapp

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 3263

John Lagergren

Graduate Student

Cox Hall 406

GL

Gary Lavigne

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 4121

Christopher Leonard

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 3108

ML

Mary Lewis

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 3110

XL

Xiao Ling

Graduate Student

919-917-3227

DM

Devon Martin

Graduate Student

Mallory McMahon

Graduate Student

SAS 4121

Alexander Mendez

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 3201

Micaela Mendlow

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 3219

Christine Mennicke

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 3149

MM

Michael Merritt

Graduate

Language and Computer Labs 108

Elisabeth Moore

Graduate Student

Language and Computer Labs 202

RM

Robin Morillo

Graduate Student

Language and Computer Labs 108

Zack Morrow

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 3215

LM

Lauren Musa

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 3217

NM

Nicholas Myers

Graduate Student

Cox Hall 509E

AN

Ariel Nikas

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 3201

YN

Yvonne Niyonzima

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 3223

Evan North

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 4123

Hailey Owen

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 3201

KP

Katherine Pearce

Graduate Student

SAS 3147

KP

Katrina Petroske

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 4119

WP

Walker Powell

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 3143

Benjamin Randall

Ph.D. Candidate

SAS Hall 3221

Michael Redle

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 4123

William Reese

Graduate Student

DR

Daniel Reich

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 3215

Timothy Reid

Graduate Student

Language and Computer Labs 108

HR

Henry Roseman

Graduate Student

SAS 3223

Celia Schacht

Graduate Student

FS

Fouche Smith

Graduate Student

Language and Computer Labs 108

JS

Joseph Smith

Graduate Student

ES

Emma Sorrell

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 3201

Jack Thompson

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 4125

Ryan Vogt

Ph.D Candidate

SAS Hall 3219

Cleveland Waddell

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 3145

SW

Sangeeta Warrier

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 3223

Kristen Windoloski

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 3215

KW

Karlan Wolfkill

Graduate Student

SAS 4223

Zev Woodstock

Graduate Student

SAS 4125

JY

Jun Yan

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 3108

HY

Hsin-Jung Yeh

Graduate Student

JY

Jiabin Yu

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 3108

Yahe Yu

Graduate Student

SAS 4223

Meng Zhang

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 4125

JZ

Jingwen Zhao

Graduate Student

SAS Hall 3263